Skip to content
Watertown Luther Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Kewaskum High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Kewaskum High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Watertown Luther Prep
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
2
3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra-Eagle High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Palmyra-Eagle High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Palmyra-Eagle High School
4
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Watertown Luther Prep
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Martin Luther High School
Weigh-ins begin at 6pm
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
5
6
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Lodi Middle School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lodi High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lodi High School
Gymnasium
7
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Lodi Elementary School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lodi Middle School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lodi High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Lake Mills High School
HS- Gym Lower
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lake Mills High School
LM High School - Gym Upper=Ct1
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lake Mills High School
LM High School - Gym Upper=Ct1
8
9:30am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Belleville High School
Weigh-In's will occur at 8am with first matches scheduled for 9:30.
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Watertown Luther Prep
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Watertown Luther Prep
12:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Watertown Luther Prep
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Randolph High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Randolph High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Randolph High School
9
10
11
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@St Marks Lutheran School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Upper School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
12
13
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@St Marks Lutheran School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
14
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@LS Lutheran HS
West Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@LS Lutheran HS
East Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@LS Lutheran HS
East Gym
15
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Watertown Luther Prep
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
16
17
18
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakfield High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Poynette High School
HS Aux Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Poynette High School
HS Kerr Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakfield High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Poynette High School
HS Kerr Gym
19
20
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Watertown Luther Prep
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Watertown Luther Prep
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
21
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Watertown Luther Prep
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
22
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lomira High School
HS Gym
10:15am
Wrestling: V
@Lomira High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Watertown Luther Prep
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
23
24
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
25
26
27
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Columbus High School
Columbus High School - Freshman Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbus High School
Columbus High School - Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbus High School
Columbus High School - Main Gym
28
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?