Lakeside Lutheran
Saturday, January 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amWrestling: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Baraboo, Belleville, Beloit Memorial, Cambridge, Clinton, Evansville, Janesville Parker, Johnson Creek, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Marquette University, Middleton, Milwaukee Washington, Monona Grove, North Fond du Lac, Ozaukee, Pecatonica, Riverdale, Verona Area High School, Watertown, West Salem, Wilmot Union
 @ Madison East High School location

Bernie Kane Classic - JV Tournament Weigh-ins at 8am, Wrestling starts at 9:30am

Bernie Kane Classic - JV Tournament Weigh-ins at 8am, Wrestling starts at 9:30am

9:00am- 10:30amFuture Freshman Course Scheduling
10:00amWrestling: JV Gamevs. Antigo, Appleton North, Appleton West, Ashwaubenon, Baldwin-Woodville Area School District, Baraboo, Baraboo, Barron Area Schools, Beaver Dam, Burlington Area School District, Catholic Central, Clintonville, Cuba City, DC Everest, Eau Claire North, Edgar, Elkhorn, Ellsworth, Fond du Lac, Franklin, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Germantown, Hartford Union, Hayward Community Schools, Holmen, Hudson, Kimberly, La Crosse Central, Lodi, Marshfield, Menomonie, Milton, Mosinee, Neenah, New Richmond, Oconomowoc, Oshkosh West, Pewaukee, Racine Case, Rice Lake, Sauk Prairie, Slinger, Sparta, Stanley-Boyd, Stevens Point (SPASH), Stoughton, Tomah, Union Grove, Waterford, Waukesha West, Wausau West, Wauwatosa East, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin Lutheran, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
 @ Wausau West High School location
7:00pmJazz Fest

Public Concert at Schwann PAC

Public Concert at Schwann PAC

Sunday, January 20, 2019
Monday, January 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30pmBoard of Regents
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 01-28-19)

vs. Poynette
 @ Poynette High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 01-28-19)

vs. Poynette
 @ Poynette High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game  

(Rescheduled to 02-09-19)

vs. Monona Grove
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game  

(Rescheduled to 02-09-19)

vs. Monona Grove
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 01-28-19)

vs. Poynette
 @ Poynette High Schoollocation
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 02-09-19)

vs. Monona Grove
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
No School
8:00amWarrior for a Day
Entire School location
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Boys JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Watertown Luther Prep
 @ Watertown Luther Preplocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Watertown Luther Prep
 @ Watertown Luther Preplocation
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Watertown Luther Prep
 @ Watertown Luther Preplocation
Friday, January 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Gamevs. New Glarus
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Lake Mills
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Lake Mills