Skip to content
Columbus
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@River Bend Park
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbus High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbus Firemen's Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbus Firemen's Park
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Spaghetti Dinner
@Columbus High School - Cafeteria
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
(Changed)
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Columbus High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbus High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Columbus High School
2
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbus High School
Fireman's Park
3
4
5
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band - Full Group Rehearsals
@CHS West Field (Marching Band, Shot, Discus)
6
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbus High School
Columbus High School - Soccer Field
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Big Foot High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Watertown Luther Prep
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Watertown Luther Prep
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Watertown Luther Prep
7
8
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lake Mills High School
Tennis Courts (cts 1-6)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lake Mills High School
Tennis Courts (cts 1-6)
4:15pm
Cross Country: MS
@Shepherds Meadow Golf Course
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Shepherds Meadow Golf Course
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Columbus Elementary School
CES GYM
4:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Grinwald Park
4:45pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Watertown Luther Prep
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Spaghetti Dinner
@Columbus High School - Cafeteria
5:30pm
Football: JV2
(Changed)
@Columbus High School
Columbus Firemen's Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@LS Lutheran HS
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@LS Lutheran HS
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@LS Lutheran HS
9
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band - Full Group Rehearsals
@CHS West Field (Marching Band, Shot, Discus)
7:00pm
Football: V
@Lake Mills High School
L-Cat Stadium
10
8:00am - 8:00pm
Marching Band Competitions
BOA Clinic and Competition @ UWW
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Fall River High School
HS Gym
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Columbus High School
Columbus High School - Soccer Field
11
12
5:45pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Lake Mills High School
13
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbus High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbus Firemen's Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbus Firemen's Park
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Palmyra-Eagle Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
(Changed)
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Columbus High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbus High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band - Full Group Rehearsals
@CHS West Field (Marching Band, Shot, Discus)
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Columbus High School
14
15
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbus High School
Columbus High School - Soccer Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Wayland Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Wayland Academy
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Waterloo Middle School
Lower Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Spaghetti Dinner
@Columbus High School - Cafeteria
5:30pm
Football: JV2
(Changed)
@Columbus High School
Columbus Firemen's Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Lodi High School
Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Lodi High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbus High School
Columbus High School - Soccer Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band - Full Group Rehearsals
@CHS West Field (Marching Band, Shot, Discus)
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lodi High School
Gymnasium
16
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Rio Community School District
6:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Rio Community School District
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band - Full Group Rehearsals
@CHS West Field (Marching Band, Shot, Discus)
7:00pm
Football: V
@Turner High School
17
8:00am - 8:00pm
Marching Band Competitions
Franklin Competition
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Wayland Academy
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Mayville High School
Tennis Court
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Berlin High School
18
19
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Columbus High School
Fireman's Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@River Valley High School
Malthouse Grounds
20
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbus Firemen's Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbus Firemen's Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbus High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Columbus Elementary School
CES GYM
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Belleville High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Lake Mills High School
Gym Lower
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Lake Mills High School
Gym Upper=Ct1,Ct2 & Stage
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Belleville High School
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lake Mills High School
Gym Upper=Ct1,Ct2 & Stage
21
22
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Westfield High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Westfield High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbus High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Columbus Middle School
Columbus Middle School - Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Wayland Academy
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Spaghetti Dinner
@Columbus High School - Cafeteria
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Wayland Academy
6:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbus High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band - Full Group Rehearsals
@CHS West Field (Marching Band, Shot, Discus)
7:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wayland Academy
23
5:30pm - 11:30pm
Homecoming Dance
@Columbus High School - Main Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbus High School
Fireman's Park
24
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Wayland Academy
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Lodi High School
HS Tennis Courts
5:30pm - 11:30pm
Homecoming Dance
@Columbus High School - Main Gym
25
4:00pm - 5:30pm
HS Baseball Open Gym
@Columbus High School - Freshman Gym
26
4:15pm
Cross Country: MS
@Wyona Park
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Edgewood High School
4:45pm
Football: JV
@Edgewood High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band - Full Group Rehearsals
@CHS West Field (Marching Band, Shot, Discus)
27
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Wyona Park
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Nikolay Middle School
New Gym
7th grade 4:15/7th grade 5:15
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lake Mills High School
L-Cat Stadium
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Columbus High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Columbus High School
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lake Mills High School
L-Cat Stadium
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Columbus High School
28
29
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbus High School
Columbus High School - Soccer Field
5:00pm
Football: JV2
@Columbus High School
Columbus Firemen's Park
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Spaghetti Dinner
@Columbus High School - Cafeteria
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/MS
(Changed)
@Columbus Elementary School
CES GYM
30
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band - Full Group Rehearsals
@CHS West Field (Marching Band, Shot, Discus)
7:00pm
Football: V
@Lodi High School
#1 HS Athletic Stadium
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
High School Clubs
Fine Arts
Community Facility Use
Backcourt Club (Girls Youth Basketball)
Columbus City REC
Columbus Court Side (Boys Youth Basketball)
Columbus Football Organization (Youth Football)
Academics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?